Fantasy Week 10: Sun May 26 10:59pm CT
Mr. Bean
1. Claim Group3. Claim Group4. Claim Group5. Claim Group7. Claim Group*Gray Gorillas (30)trade(FTatisAJudge)lastslow( )
1. Claim GroupTECMO-U
1. Claim Group2. Claim GroupBalk
1. Claim Group2. Claim Group3. Claim Group4. Claim GroupToad Yunz So
1. Claim GroupRoto Team 1
1. Claim GroupAward Order
1. | Mr. Bean |
2. | *Gray Gorillas (30)trade(FTatisA |
3. | TECMO-U |
4. | Balk |
5. | Toad Yunz So |
6. | Bakes Boys BL Roto |
7. | Gmoney |
8. | Gamers5 |
9. | Roto Team 1 |
10. | April1st |
Waiver Wire Audits
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Order established, worst to first by total ROTO points standings.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #1 Mr. Bean (33)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #2 *Gray Gorillas (30)trade(FTatisAJudge)lastslow( ) (41.5)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #3 TECMO-U (45.5)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #4 Balk (51.5)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #5 Toad Yunz So (56)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #6 Bakes Boys BL Roto (56.5)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #7 Gmoney (60)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #8 Gamers5 (65)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #9 Roto Team 1 (68)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: #10 April1st (73)
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Kerry Carpenter awarded to Mr. Bean.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Luis Rengifo awarded to *Gray Gorillas (30)trade(FTatisAJudge)lastslow( ).
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: J.D. Martinez awarded to TECMO-U.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Triston McKenzie awarded to Balk.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Daulton Varsho awarded to Toad Yunz So.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Reed Garrett awarded to Roto Team 1.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Wyatt Langford awarded to April1st.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Alec Marsh awarded to Mr. Bean.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Andrew Abbott awarded to TECMO-U.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Gavin Stone awarded to Balk.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Zach Neto awarded to Mr. Bean.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Adam Duvall awarded to Balk.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: JJ Bleday awarded to Mr. Bean.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Patrick Bailey awarded to Balk.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Jeff Hoffman awarded to Mr. Bean.
Mon May 27 12:32am CT: Waiver wire completed.