Roto 5x5
ROTOPTS ROTO ADP ROTO AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Turner, TreaTrea Turner SS LADSSLAD11.6741.86
Guerrero Jr., VladimirVladimir Guerrero Jr. 1B TOR1BTOR43.4439.96
Soto, Juan Juan Soto RF WSHRFWSH23.5338.98
Ramirez, JoseJose Ramirez 3B CLE3BCLE34.0937.51
Bichette, BoBo Bichette SS TORSSTOR65.4436.16
Cole, GerritGerrit Cole SP NYYSPNYY57.2235.12
Harper, Bryce Bryce Harper RF PHIRFPHI87.8332.55
Burnes, CorbinCorbin Burnes SP MILSPMIL1911.9732.80
Buehler, WalkerWalker Buehler SP LADSPLAD1112.0331.06
Trout, MikeMike Trout CF LAACFLAA1412.3630.92
Tucker, KyleKyle Tucker CF HOUCFHOU712.7629.29
Betts, Mookie Mookie Betts RF LADRFLAD913.2929.24
Acuna Jr., RonaldRonald Acuna Jr. CF ATLCFATL1013.6929.12
Freeman, FreddieFreddie Freeman 1B LAD1BLAD1214.4228.86
Scherzer, Max Max Scherzer SP NYMSPNYM1315.3228.80
Devers, RafaelRafael Devers 3B BOS3BBOS1615.7328.94
Woodruff, BrandonBrandon Woodruff SP MILSPMIL1518.6727.65
Robert, LuisLuis Robert CF CWSCFCWS2420.7525.45
Albies, OzzieOzzie Albies 2B ATL2BATL2320.9825.49
Ohtani, ShoheiShohei Ohtani SP LAASPLAA1822.5625.12
Marte, StarlingStarling Marte CF NYMCFNYM2724.0022.71
Machado, Manny Manny Machado 3B SD3BSD2024.7322.90
Wheeler, ZackZack Wheeler SP PHISPPHI2125.6923.00
Bieber, ShaneShane Bieber SP CLESPCLE2626.7025.20
Olson, MattMatt Olson 1B ATL1BATL2226.8623.43
Perez, SalvadorSalvador Perez C KCCKC2928.8223.14
Alvarez, Yordan Yordan Alvarez DH HOUDHHOU3129.7422.27
Urias, JulioJulio Urias SP LADSPLAD3430.6323.82
Semien, MarcusMarcus Semien SS TEXSSTEX2832.2420.49
Ray, RobbieRobbie Ray SP SEASPSEA2533.7220.39
Hader, JoshJosh Hader RP MILRPMIL4036.5921.18
Merrifield, WhitWhit Merrifield RF KCRFKC5136.7520.55
Mullins, CedricCedric Mullins CF BALCFBAL4537.3821.84
Judge, AaronAaron Judge RF NYYRFNYY5237.5421.59
Riley, AustinAustin Riley 3B ATL3BATL3238.3620.59
Hernandez, TeoscarTeoscar Hernandez CF TORCFTOR5639.4122.31
Giolito, LucasLucas Giolito SP CWSSPCWS3539.6521.02
Hendriks, Liam Liam Hendriks RP CWSRPCWS4640.2620.65
Story, TrevorTrevor Story SS BOSSSBOS3741.2819.00
Nola, AaronAaron Nola SP PHISPPHI3842.3419.90
Anderson, TimTim Anderson SS CWSSSCWS4442.6317.37
deGrom, Jacob Jacob deGrom SP NYMSPNYM1744.9425.37
Alcantara, SandySandy Alcantara SP MIASPMIA4745.2919.47
Bogaerts, XanderXander Bogaerts SS BOSSSBOS3946.3916.90
Realmuto, J.T.J.T. Realmuto C PHICPHI3346.9716.84
Alonso, PetePete Alonso 1B NYM1BNYM4246.9719.63
Arenado, NolanNolan Arenado 3B STL3BSTL3047.5516.04
Gausman, KevinKevin Gausman SP TORSPTOR3650.0116.08
Smith, Will Will Smith C LADCLAD4352.4417.14
Goldschmidt, PaulPaul Goldschmidt 1B STL1BSTL6753.1217.04
Castellanos, Nick Nick Castellanos RF PHIRFPHI5053.8817.65
Iglesias, RaiselRaisel Iglesias RP LAARPLAA5855.2415.67
O'Neill, Tyler Tyler O'Neill RF STLRFSTL5557.0116.29
Buxton, ByronByron Buxton CF MINCFMIN7657.4917.82
Peralta, FreddyFreddy Peralta SP MILSPMIL7357.7518.10
Franco, WanderWander Franco SS TBSSTB6158.2514.80
Abreu, JoseJose Abreu 1B CWS1BCWS4161.2214.04
Tatis Jr., Fernando Fernando Tatis Jr. SS SDSSSD4861.3218.57
Springer, GeorgeGeorge Springer RF TORRFTOR6262.6415.80
Altuve, JoseJose Altuve 2B HOU2BHOU5462.9713.35
Lindor, FranciscoFrancisco Lindor SS NYMSSNYM8564.9115.04
Fried, MaxMax Fried SP ATLSPATL6865.0715.57
Morton, CharlieCharlie Morton SP ATLSPATL5966.9414.41
Bryant, KrisKris Bryant 3B COL3BCOL7067.8517.27
Seager, CoreyCorey Seager SS TEXSSTEX4967.8914.39
Jimenez, EloyEloy Jimenez RF CWSRFCWS5768.0915.37
Berrios, JoseJose Berrios SP TORSPTOR6668.6014.90
Diaz, EdwinEdwin Diaz RP NYMRPNYM6068.9713.59
Webb, LoganLogan Webb SP SFSPSF7169.6616.78
Pressly, Ryan Ryan Pressly RP HOURPHOU6370.4314.22
Arozarena, RandyRandy Arozarena RF TBRFTB6970.8814.82
Musgrove, JoeJoe Musgrove SP SDSPSD8073.2713.55
Mondesi, AdalbertoAdalberto Mondesi SS KCSSKC8473.9214.06
Lynn, LanceLance Lynn SP CWSSPCWS5374.2415.35
Marte, KetelKetel Marte 2B ARI2BARI6476.0113.08
Clase, EmmanuelEmmanuel Clase RP CLERPCLE9376.1114.14
Baez, JavierJavier Baez SS DETSSDET9077.6513.24
Verlander, BenBen Verlander LF DETLFDET41179.331.00
Lowe, Brandon Brandon Lowe 2B TB2BTB9980.9712.94
Polanco, Jorge Jorge Polanco SS MINSSMIN7782.4912.14
Jansen, KenleyKenley Jansen RP ATLRPATL7284.0112.08
Cease, DylanDylan Cease SP CWSSPCWS8284.5512.37
Bregman, AlexAlex Bregman 3B HOU3BHOU6584.9812.90
Rodon, CarlosCarlos Rodon SP SFSPSF7885.1813.61
Montas, FrankieFrankie Montas SP OAKSPOAK8685.2711.73
Darvish, YuYu Darvish SP SDSPSD7485.4912.65
Reynolds, Bryan Bryan Reynolds CF PITCFPIT7586.9311.86
Chapman, Aroldis Aroldis Chapman RP NYYRPNYY8387.7511.57
Martinez, J.D.J.D. Martinez DH BOSDHBOS9688.6410.47
Verlander, JustinJustin Verlander SP HOUSPHOU54288.7712.44
Manoah, AlekAlek Manoah SP TORSPTOR8888.8113.45
Romano, JordanJordan Romano RP TORRPTOR10589.0812.94
Correa, Carlos Carlos Correa SS MINSSMIN7992.4611.33
Grandal, Yasmani Yasmani Grandal C CWSCCWS8195.348.61
Rogers, TrevorTrevor Rogers RP MIARPMIA11096.3311.02
Witt Jr., BobbyBobby Witt Jr. SS KCSSKC11997.0312.33
Muncy, MaxMax Muncy 1B LAD1BLAD9197.619.80
India, JonathanJonathan India 2B CIN2BCIN9897.7410.27
Stanton, Giancarlo Giancarlo Stanton DH NYYDHNYY114100.058.82
Yelich, Christian Christian Yelich LF MILLFMIL87100.2010.24
Chisholm Jr., Jazz Jazz Chisholm Jr. 2B MIA2BMIA117100.2810.59
Castillo, LuisLuis Castillo SP CINSPCIN92101.259.29
Haniger, Mitch Mitch Haniger LF SEALFSEA94103.699.37
Edman, TommyTommy Edman 2B STL2BSTL104103.7610.10
McClanahan, ShaneShane McClanahan RP TBRPTB115107.999.55
Varsho, DaultonDaulton Varsho C ARICARI126109.5510.06
Gallegos, GiovannyGiovanny Gallegos RP STLRPSTL118110.088.82
Kershaw, ClaytonClayton Kershaw SP LADSPLAD107110.449.84
Schwarber, KyleKyle Schwarber LF PHILFPHI124110.5410.90
Walsh, JaredJared Walsh 1B LAA1BLAA113111.187.65
Mountcastle, RyanRyan Mountcastle LF BALLFBAL97114.228.02
Rendon, AnthonyAnthony Rendon 3B LAA3BLAA108114.639.10
Winker, JesseJesse Winker LF SEALFSEA100116.637.29
Contreras, WillsonWillson Contreras C CHCCCHC106117.757.51
Snell, BlakeBlake Snell SP SDSPSD89118.897.92
Bellinger, CodyCody Bellinger CF LADCFLAD102121.547.61
Bassitt, Chris Chris Bassitt SP NYMSPNYM142123.178.86
Melancon, MarkMark Melancon RP ARIRPARI112123.796.12
Reyes, FranmilFranmil Reyes DH CLEDHCLE140124.737.69
Valdez, FramberFramber Valdez SP HOUSPHOU111126.016.47
Mahle, TylerTyler Mahle SP CINSPCIN116126.197.63
Swanson, DansbyDansby Swanson SS ATLSSATL103127.985.49
Manaea, SeanSean Manaea SP SDSPSD127128.666.24
Straw, MylesMyles Straw LF CLELFCLE129130.176.37
Flaherty, Jack Jack Flaherty SP STLSPSTL120132.927.00
Garcia, LuisLuis Garcia RP HOURPHOU123133.795.94
Lopez, PabloPablo Lopez SP MIASPMIA130133.886.73
Turner, JustinJustin Turner 3B LAD3BLAD125135.785.14
Sale, Chris Chris Sale SP BOSSPBOS101135.896.83
Votto, JoeyJoey Votto 1B CIN1BCIN122135.905.76
Bell, JoshJosh Bell 1B WSH1BWSH137135.966.22
Eovaldi, Nathan Nathan Eovaldi SP BOSSPBOS131136.246.22
Cron, C.J.C.J. Cron 1B COL1BCOL136136.366.12
Smith, Will Will Smith RP ATLRPATL325138.655.00
Meadows, Austin Austin Meadows LF DETLFDET109138.755.71
Anderson, IanIan Anderson SP ATLSPATL121139.115.98
Suarez, RangerRanger Suarez RP PHIRPPHI128140.255.94
Cronenworth, JakeJake Cronenworth 2B SD2BSD148142.425.45
Hoskins, RhysRhys Hoskins 1B PHI1BPHI1082142.564.82
Taylor, ChrisChris Taylor LF LADLFLAD144143.046.08
Gurriel Jr., LourdesLourdes Gurriel Jr. LF TORLFTOR149143.045.57
Wainwright, AdamAdam Wainwright SP STLSPSTL143144.944.82
LeMahieu, DJDJ LeMahieu 2B NYY2BNYY152145.236.31
Garcia, AdolisAdolis Garcia RF TEXRFTEX146146.666.10
Kimbrel, CraigCraig Kimbrel RP LADRPLAD95150.226.70
Ruiz, KeibertKeibert Ruiz C WSHCWSH134151.115.43
Escobar, EduardoEduardo Escobar 3B NYM3BNYM135152.594.43
France, TyTy France 2B SEA2BSEA138153.814.82
Treinen, BlakeBlake Treinen RP LADRPLAD288153.886.49
Adames, WillyWilly Adames SS MILSSMIL165154.545.10
Barlow, ScottScott Barlow RP KCRPKC176156.175.22
Rodriguez, EduardoEduardo Rodriguez SP DETSPDET150156.644.47
Gray, SonnySonny Gray SP MINSPMIN133157.064.96
Renfroe, HunterHunter Renfroe RF MILRFMIL147157.185.12
Stephenson, Tyler Tyler Stephenson C CINCCIN190160.986.27
Knebel, CoreyCorey Knebel RP PHIRPPHI994161.174.20
Gallo, JoeyJoey Gallo LF NYYLFNYY132163.144.12
Baz, ShaneShane Baz SP TBSPTB151164.314.63
Grisham, TrentTrent Grisham RF SDRFSD139164.773.18
Cruz, Nelson Nelson Cruz DH WSHDHWSH315165.743.80
Suzuki, Seiya Seiya Suzuki 3B CHC3BCHC262168.334.51
Rogers, TaylorTaylor Rogers RP SDRPSD385168.505.80
McGee, JakeJake McGee RP SFRPSF153170.822.71
Verdugo, AlexAlex Verdugo CF BOSCFBOS145171.813.29
Hayes, Ke'BryanKe'Bryan Hayes 3B PIT3BPIT141171.913.80
Gilbert, LoganLogan Gilbert SP SEASPSEA210172.104.06
Baddoo, AkilAkil Baddoo CF DETCFDET195172.854.21
Doval, CamiloCamilo Doval RP SFRPSF181174.103.83
DeSclafani, AnthonyAnthony DeSclafani SP SFSPSF159174.323.16
Severino, LuisLuis Severino SP NYYSPNYY306174.743.09
Carlson, DylanDylan Carlson CF STLCFSTL155174.883.47
Stroman, Marcus Marcus Stroman SP CHCSPCHC157175.993.18
Clevinger, MikeMike Clevinger SP SDSPSD1054177.503.59
McCullers Jr., LanceLance McCullers Jr. SP HOUSPHOU161178.193.79
McMahon, RyanRyan McMahon 2B COL2BCOL177178.493.76
Rodriguez, JulioJulio Rodriguez RF SEARFSEA1156179.186.93
Chapman, MattMatt Chapman 3B TOR3BTOR166179.184.43
Gallen, ZacZac Gallen SP ARISPARI158179.483.00
Donaldson, JoshJosh Donaldson 3B NYY3BNYY169181.763.76
Grossman, RobbieRobbie Grossman LF DETLFDET182182.073.75
Garver, MitchMitch Garver C TEXCTEX293182.224.33
Ozuna, MarcellMarcell Ozuna LF ATLLFATL855182.523.06
Rodgers, BrendanBrendan Rodgers 2B COL2BCOL160184.423.33
Kopech, MichaelMichael Kopech SP CWSSPCWS349184.473.21
Rizzo, Anthony Anthony Rizzo 1B NYY1BNYY163185.312.82
Gurriel, YuliYuli Gurriel 1B HOU1BHOU167185.772.38
Skubal, TarikTarik Skubal SP DETSPDET180186.322.75
Garcia, AvisailAvisail Garcia RF MIARFMIA162186.532.51
Syndergaard, NoahNoah Syndergaard SP LAASPLAA286186.873.60
Moncada, Yoan Yoan Moncada 3B CWS3BCWS154188.962.55
Kelenic, Jarred Jarred Kelenic CF SEACFSEA198189.172.48
Means, JohnJohn Means SP BALSPBAL164189.262.89
Kirilloff, AlexAlex Kirilloff OF MINOFMIN156190.693.14
Dalbec, BobbyBobby Dalbec 1B BOS1BBOS172192.133.22
Torres, Gleyber Gleyber Torres SS NYYSSNYY255192.323.20
Sanchez, GaryGary Sanchez C MINCMIN175193.892.59
Soto, Gregory Gregory Soto SP DETSPDET366194.703.71
Bauer, TrevorTrevor Bauer SP LADSPLAD174194.742.58
Ryu, Hyun JinHyun Jin Ryu SP TORSPTOR168195.492.65
Rutschman, AdleyAdley Rutschman C BALCBAL178195.753.00
Barnes, MattMatt Barnes RP BOSRPBOS186195.823.11
Glasnow, TylerTyler Glasnow SP TBSPTB1027196.750.00
Kittredge, AndrewAndrew Kittredge RP TBRPTB171198.153.00
Wood, AlexAlex Wood SP SFSPSF185201.272.42
Montgomery, JordanJordan Montgomery SP NYYSPNYY173201.412.25
Soler, Jorge Jorge Soler OF MIAOFMIA170201.552.53
Crawford, BrandonBrandon Crawford SS SFSSSF252203.062.98
Trivino, LouLou Trivino RP OAKRPOAK239203.222.48
Sandoval, PatrickPatrick Sandoval SP LAASPLAA427204.103.54
Zunino, Mike Mike Zunino C TBCTB202205.232.15
Barlow, JoeJoe Barlow RP TEXRPTEX197205.383.05
Rosario, EddieEddie Rosario LF ATLLFATL270205.952.55
Schwindel, Frank Frank Schwindel 1B CHC1BCHC179208.712.17
Blackmon, CharlieCharlie Blackmon CF COLCFCOL183212.101.78
d'Arnaud, Travis Travis d'Arnaud C ATLCATL192212.202.07
Torkelson, SpencerSpencer Torkelson 3B DET3BDET446212.323.11
Ryan, JoeJoe Ryan SP MINSPMIN357212.682.59
Urquidy, JoseJose Urquidy SP HOUSPHOU215212.891.95
Bednar, David David Bednar RP PITRPPIT353214.242.61
Rosario, AmedAmed Rosario SS CLESSCLE258214.372.24
Houck, Tanner Tanner Houck SP BOSSPBOS345215.412.00
Brantley, MichaelMichael Brantley LF HOULFHOU189215.591.71
Haase, Eric Eric Haase C DETCDET188216.871.77
Grichuk, RandalRandal Grichuk CF COLCFCOL295217.092.24
Adell, JoJo Adell OF LAAOFLAA342218.542.41
Voit, LukeLuke Voit 1B SD1BSD205218.701.93
Benintendi, AndrewAndrew Benintendi LF KCLFKC245218.931.46
Santillan, TonyTony Santillan SP CINSPCIN432219.000.00
Kirk, AlejandroAlejandro Kirk C TORCTOR230219.412.05
Duvall, AdamAdam Duvall LF ATLLFATL320219.963.15
Civale, AaronAaron Civale SP CLESPCLE193220.401.54
Miller, OwenOwen Miller 2B CLE2BCLE448220.500.00
Segura, JeanJean Segura 2B PHI2BPHI199220.771.47
Schoop, JonathanJonathan Schoop 2B DET2BDET247220.991.43
Wells, TylerTyler Wells SP BALSPBAL445221.750.00
Vazquez, ChristianChristian Vazquez C BOSCBOS242222.372.11
Conforto, MichaelMichael Conforto LF ---LF---184222.611.64
Wong, KoltenKolten Wong 2B MIL2BMIL196222.791.50
Pollock, AJAJ Pollock CF CWSCFCWS330222.932.23
Kwan, StevenSteven Kwan CF CLECFCLE452223.080.00
Suarez, EugenioEugenio Suarez 3B SEA3BSEA265223.771.75
Pham, Tommy Tommy Pham CF CINCFCIN212224.331.94
Hernandez, KikeKike Hernandez 2B BOS2BBOS213224.391.53
Cruz, OneilOneil Cruz SS PITSSPIT433226.122.25
Mancini, TreyTrey Mancini 1B BAL1BBAL209226.311.61
Soroka, MikeMike Soroka SP ATLSPATL1123226.500.00
Garcia, LuisLuis Garcia RP SDRPSD410226.670.00
Sims, LucasLucas Sims SP CINSPCIN911226.892.29
Luzardo, JesusJesus Luzardo SP MIASPMIA289226.982.30
Colome, AlexAlex Colome RP COLRPCOL187227.041.63
Greinke, ZackZack Greinke SP KCSPKC200227.951.74
Suarez, RobertRobert Suarez RP SDRPSD454228.212.75
Reyes, AlexAlex Reyes SP STLSPSTL359228.511.00
Ynoa, HuascarHuascar Ynoa SP ATLSPATL191228.861.84
Marquez, German German Marquez SP COLSPCOL218229.011.49
McKenzie, TristonTriston McKenzie SP CLESPCLE261229.671.59
Lopez, NickyNicky Lopez SS KCSSKC277229.711.22
Floro, DylanDylan Floro RP MIARPMIA301229.752.16
Diaz, EliasElias Diaz C COLCCOL284230.042.33
Belt, BrandonBrandon Belt 1B SF1BSF226231.031.81
Bard, DanielDaniel Bard RP COLRPCOL361231.091.00
Canha, MarkMark Canha RF NYMRFNYM211231.521.36
Cobb, AlexAlex Cobb SP SFSPSF370231.721.72
Sewald, PaulPaul Sewald RP SEARPSEA194232.381.64
Lowe, NathanielNathaniel Lowe 1B TEX1BTEX313232.681.33
Severino, PedroPedro Severino C MILCMIL402233.171.00
Mejia, FranciscoFrancisco Mejia C TBCTB372233.330.00
Narvaez, OmarOmar Narvaez C MILCMIL227233.591.93
Gray, JonJon Gray SP TEXSPTEX273233.971.70
Carrasco, CarlosCarlos Carrasco SP NYMSPNYM203234.891.58
Whitlock, Garrett Garrett Whitlock SP BOSSPBOS362234.971.14
Mize, CaseyCasey Mize SP DETSPDET294234.991.65
Williams, DevinDevin Williams RP MILRPMIL276235.561.27
Quantrill, CalCal Quantrill SP CLESPCLE240235.621.35
Villar, Jonathan Jonathan Villar 3B CHC3BCHC279235.801.83
Murphy, SeanSean Murphy C OAKCOAK263236.311.66
Happ, IanIan Happ CF CHCCFCHC324236.461.24
Lowe, JoshJosh Lowe CF TBCFTB437236.611.25
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahIsiah Kiner-Falefa SS NYYSSNYY269236.641.58
Bundy, DylanDylan Bundy SP MINSPMIN222237.451.11
Vaughn, Andrew Andrew Vaughn 1B CWS1BCWS248237.561.26
Matz, Steven Steven Matz SP STLSPSTL326238.011.27
Urias, LuisLuis Urias 3B MIL3BMIL1081238.402.00
Kluber, CoreyCorey Kluber SP TBSPTB237238.872.48
Smith, KevinKevin Smith 3B OAK3BOAK449239.330.00
Smith, DominicDominic Smith LF NYMLFNYM206239.911.43
Hampson, GarrettGarrett Hampson 2B COL2BCOL207240.131.17
Gibson, KyleKyle Gibson SP PHISPPHI208240.271.21
Frazier, AdamAdam Frazier 2B SEA2BSEA268240.542.00
Sano, MiguelMiguel Sano 1B MIN1BMIN214240.631.74
Tapia, RaimelRaimel Tapia CF TORCFTOR332240.901.09
Urshela, GioGio Urshela 3B MIN3BMIN204241.211.16
Corbin, PatrickPatrick Corbin SP WSHSPWSH225241.351.20
Greene, RileyRiley Greene CF DETCFDET436241.843.72
Candelario, JeimerJeimer Candelario 3B DET3BDET238241.921.20
Greene, HunterHunter Greene SP CINSPCIN422242.412.00
Hendricks, KyleKyle Hendricks SP CHCSPCHC228242.461.84
Nola, AustinAustin Nola C SDCSD224242.651.32
Barnhart, TuckerTucker Barnhart C DETCDET396242.711.00
Gonsolin, TonyTony Gonsolin SP LADSPLAD355242.962.27
McCutchen, AndrewAndrew McCutchen RF MILRFMIL223243.681.19
Rojas, JoshJosh Rojas LF ARILFARI378244.172.00
Mateo, JorgeJorge Mateo SS BALSSBAL1060244.431.00
Madrigal, NickNick Madrigal 2B CHC2BCHC1141244.711.00
Brash, MattMatt Brash RP SEARPSEA450245.131.33
Kikuchi, YuseiYusei Kikuchi SP TORSPTOR235245.132.14
Lux, GavinGavin Lux 2B LAD2BLAD272245.411.29
Farmer, KyleKyle Farmer SS CINSSCIN412245.500.00
Strasburg, StephenStephen Strasburg SP WSHSPWSH686245.512.33
Kennedy, IanIan Kennedy RP ARIRPARI331245.672.43
Stallings, JacobJacob Stallings C MIACMIA375245.750.00
Lewis, Kyle Kyle Lewis OF SEAOFSEA1144246.290.00
Steckenrider, DrewDrew Steckenrider RP SEARPSEA249246.861.27
Bader, HarrisonHarrison Bader LF STLLFSTL302246.951.36
Yastrzemski, MikeMike Yastrzemski CF SFCFSF257247.091.11
May, DustinDustin May SP LADSPLAD1152247.500.00
Green, ChadChad Green SP NYYSPNYY388247.641.29
Pagan, EmilioEmilio Pagan RP MINRPMIN998247.801.00
Bart, JoeyJoey Bart C SFCSF371248.021.76
Castillo, DiegoDiego Castillo RP SEARPSEA344248.341.13
Molina, YadierYadier Molina C STLCSTL251248.451.11
Robertson, DavidDavid Robertson RP CHCRPCHC621248.541.00
Lopez, JorgeJorge Lopez SP BALSPBAL415248.671.00
Torrens, LuisLuis Torrens C SEACSEA406249.001.00
Joe, ConnorConnor Joe OF COLOFCOL418249.781.00
Ober, BaileyBailey Ober SP MINSPMIN343250.011.86
Taillon, JamesonJameson Taillon SP NYYSPNYY231250.041.69
Plesac, ZachZach Plesac SP CLESPCLE229250.511.12
Hiura, KestonKeston Hiura 1B MIL1BMIL232250.711.53
Rasmussen, Drew Drew Rasmussen SP TBSPTB323250.721.17
Megill, TylorTylor Megill SP NYMSPNYM281250.731.50
Aguilar, JesusJesus Aguilar 1B MIA1BMIA216250.821.00
Higashioka, KyleKyle Higashioka C NYYCNYY407251.001.80
Rosenthal, TrevorTrevor Rosenthal RP ---RP---830251.400.00
Wisdom, PatrickPatrick Wisdom 3B CHC3BCHC352251.812.15
Wick, RowanRowan Wick RP CHCRPCHC333251.891.45
Marsh, Brandon Brandon Marsh CF LAACFLAA472251.951.00
Kelly, MerrillMerrill Kelly SP ARISPARI382252.441.00
Kelly, CarsonCarson Kelly C ARICARI278253.091.24
Flexen, ChrisChris Flexen RP SEARPSEA458253.141.60
Biggio, CavanCavan Biggio 3B TOR3BTOR280253.181.44
Stassi, MaxMax Stassi C LAACLAA254253.351.24
Hays, AustinAustin Hays RF BALRFBAL363253.911.36
Miley, WadeWade Miley SP CHCSPCHC246253.951.00
Duran, Jarren Jarren Duran CF BOSCFBOS267254.001.00
Sanchez, SixtoSixto Sanchez SP MIASPMIA400254.001.00
Ortega, RafaelRafael Ortega LF CHCLFCHC348254.031.10
Sanchez, JesusJesus Sanchez LF MIALFMIA398254.071.36
Karinchak, James James Karinchak RP CLERPCLE220254.231.08
Wendle, Joey Joey Wendle 3B MIA3BMIA271254.401.17
Abrams, CJCJ Abrams SS SDSSSD434254.531.17
Sheets, GavinGavin Sheets 1B CWS1BCWS443254.671.00
Laureano, RamonRamon Laureano CF OAKCFOAK1072255.161.00
Hand, BradBrad Hand RP PHIRPPHI319255.951.00
Longoria, EvanEvan Longoria 3B SF3BSF321256.800.00
Nimmo, BrandonBrandon Nimmo CF NYMCFNYM341256.971.00
Pivetta, NickNick Pivetta SP BOSSPBOS340257.131.20
Santander, AnthonyAnthony Santander CF BALCFBAL221257.421.12
Wade Jr., LaMonte LaMonte Wade Jr. CF SFCFSF421257.421.00
Moustakas, MikeMike Moustakas 3B CIN3BCIN241257.501.11
McNeil, JeffJeff McNeil LF NYMLFNYM327257.671.14
Jansen, DannyDanny Jansen C TORCTOR318257.801.00
Finnegan, KyleKyle Finnegan SP WSHSPWSH420257.911.17
Pena, Jeremy Jeremy Pena SS HOUSSHOU453258.001.00
Garrett, AmirAmir Garrett RP KCRPKC217258.001.00
Bohm, AlecAlec Bohm 3B PHI3BPHI219258.171.25
Giles, KenKen Giles RP SEARPSEA985258.261.00
Patino, Luis Luis Patino SP TBSPTB299258.291.33
Kepler, MaxMax Kepler CF MINCFMIN282258.301.33
Gray, JosiahJosiah Gray SP WSHSPWSH236258.491.19
Gonzales, MarcoMarco Gonzales SP SEASPSEA304258.531.22
Bender, AnthonyAnthony Bender RP MIARPMIA381258.641.93
Gomes, YanYan Gomes C CHCCCHC297259.081.00
Wright, KyleKyle Wright SP ATLSPATL1127259.450.00
Loaisiga, Jonathan Jonathan Loaisiga SP NYYSPNYY291259.451.00
Hernandez, ElieserElieser Hernandez SP MIASPMIA250259.481.29
Gimenez, AndresAndres Gimenez SS CLESSCLE303259.911.00
Heaney, AndrewAndrew Heaney SP LADSPLAD337259.951.14
Beer, SethSeth Beer LF ARILFARI439260.051.00
Senzel, NickNick Senzel CF CINCFCIN1106260.302.50
Paddack, ChrisChris Paddack SP MINSPMIN283260.541.13
Mikolas, MilesMiles Mikolas SP STLSPSTL859260.851.00
Arraez, LuisLuis Arraez 2B MIN2BMIN290261.591.60
Gil, LuisLuis Gil RP NYYRPNYY260261.800.00
Pederson, JocJoc Pederson CF SFCFSF387261.831.00
Javier, CristianCristian Javier SP HOUSPHOU346261.941.33
Ashby, Aaron Aaron Ashby SP MILSPMIL365262.071.00
Warren, ArtArt Warren RP CINRPCIN430262.101.00
Fletcher, David David Fletcher 2B LAA2BLAA259262.311.09
Thomas, LaneLane Thomas CF WSHCFWSH419262.411.82
Cortes, NestorNestor Cortes RP NYYRPNYY328262.451.14
Sulser, ColeCole Sulser RP MIARPMIA322262.671.22
Hill, Rich Rich Hill SP BOSSPBOS317262.861.00
Rainey, TannerTanner Rainey RP WSHRPWSH1108263.330.00
Hicks, Jordan Jordan Hicks RP STLRPSTL1130263.580.00
Gore, MacKenzieMacKenzie Gore SP SDSPSD1126264.151.50
Anderson, BrianBrian Anderson 3B MIA3BMIA1012264.671.00
Walker, TaijuanTaijuan Walker SP NYMSPNYM256264.681.13
Lamet, DinelsonDinelson Lamet SP SDSPSD338264.691.56
Rodriguez, GraysonGrayson Rodriguez SP BALSPBAL438265.580.00
Robles, VictorVictor Robles CF WSHCFWSH201265.761.22
Harrison, JoshJosh Harrison 2B CWS2BCWS401266.931.00
Boyd, MatthewMatthew Boyd SP SFSPSF312267.000.00
Peralta, DavidDavid Peralta RF ARIRFARI358267.831.00
McCann, JamesJames McCann C NYMCNYM292268.201.71
Hudson, DakotaDakota Hudson SP STLSPSTL1109268.751.00
Gorman, Nolan Nolan Gorman 2B STL2BSTL425269.000.00
Detmers, ReidReid Detmers SP LAASPLAA447269.163.25
Rogers, TylerTyler Rogers RP SFRPSF429269.331.00
Pineda, Michael Michael Pineda SP DETSPDET335269.501.33
Odorizzi, JakeJake Odorizzi SP HOUSPHOU329269.700.00
Lauer, EricEric Lauer SP MILSPMIL423270.041.00
Stratton, ChrisChris Stratton SP PITSPPIT413270.220.00
Solak, NickNick Solak 2B TEX2BTEX243270.231.00
Castillo, DiegoDiego Castillo 3B PIT3BPIT455270.501.00
Myers, WilWil Myers LF SDLFSD311270.691.25
Kaprielian, JamesJames Kaprielian SP OAKSPOAK310271.001.00
Dozier, HunterHunter Dozier 1B KC1BKC253271.061.00
Fulmer, MichaelMichael Fulmer SP DETSPDET367271.921.00
Rodriguez, RichardRichard Rodriguez RP ---RP---417273.251.00
Tellez, RowdyRowdy Tellez 1B MIL1BMIL287273.881.00
Houser, Adrian Adrian Houser SP MILSPMIL1047274.202.67
Andrus, ElvisElvis Andrus SS OAKSSOAK305274.330.00
Santana, Carlos Carlos Santana 1B SEA1BSEA234274.361.00
Hosmer, EricEric Hosmer 1B SD1BSD233274.381.00
Casas, TristonTriston Casas 1B BOS1BBOS435274.671.00
Brujan, VidalVidal Brujan 2B TB2BTB456275.201.00
DeJong, Paul Paul DeJong SS STLSSSTL360275.420.00
Bumgarner, MadisonMadison Bumgarner SP ARISPARI314275.931.00
Crawford, J.P. J.P. Crawford SS SEASSSEA300276.291.00
Pearson, Nate Nate Pearson SP TORSPTOR399276.751.00
Keller, MitchMitch Keller SP PITSPPIT389277.141.67
Lodolo, NickNick Lodolo SP CINSPCIN440279.721.00
Melendez, MJMJ Melendez C KCCKC426283.001.00
Calhoun, WillieWillie Calhoun OF TEXOFTEX309283.671.00
Alfaro, JorgeJorge Alfaro C SDCSD369284.331.00
Cain, LorenzoLorenzo Cain CF MILCFMIL354286.001.00
Fraley, JakeJake Fraley CF CINCFCIN1105286.130.00
Gregorius, DidiDidi Gregorius SS PHISSPHI264286.250.00
Diekman, JakeJake Diekman RP BOSRPBOS347287.250.00
Johnson, PiercePierce Johnson RP SDRPSD414288.401.00
Matzek, TylerTyler Matzek SP ATLSPATL442288.861.00
Hernandez, CesarCesar Hernandez 2B WSH2BWSH274289.101.00
Moreno, GabrielGabriel Moreno C TORCTOR444292.400.00
Kim, Ha-SeongHa-Seong Kim 2B SD2BSD296292.530.00
Naquin, Tyler Tyler Naquin CF CINCFCIN463293.001.00
Stott, BrysonBryson Stott SS PHISSPHI451293.141.00
Davidson, TuckerTucker Davidson RP ATLRPATL457293.500.00
Staumont, JoshJosh Staumont RP KCRPKC368294.001.00
Singer, BradyBrady Singer SP KCSPKC316295.401.00
Flores, WilmerWilmer Flores 2B SF2BSF298295.921.00
Cano, RobinsonRobinson Cano 2B SD2BSD507297.201.00
Hernandez, CarlosCarlos Hernandez SP KCSPKC471299.670.00
Ottavino, AdamAdam Ottavino RP NYMRPNYM275300.001.00
Neris, HectorHector Neris RP HOURPHOU351300.151.00
Bubic, KrisKris Bubic SP KCSPKC441300.601.00
Eflin, Zach Zach Eflin SP PHISPPHI1022301.140.00
Margot, ManuelManuel Margot CF TBCFTB380302.251.00
Hudson, Daniel Daniel Hudson RP LADRPLAD680303.250.00
Yarbrough, Ryan Ryan Yarbrough SP TBSPTB377304.330.00
Hicks, AaronAaron Hicks RF NYYRFNYY895306.331.00
Ruf, DarinDarin Ruf LF SFLFSF409307.831.00
Alcala, JorgeJorge Alcala RP MINRPMIN431308.202.00
Tepera, Ryan Ryan Tepera RP LAARPLAA408309.000.00
Walker, ChristianChristian Walker 1B ARI1BARI244310.000.00
Toro, AbrahamAbraham Toro 3B SEA3BSEA428310.170.00
Gonzalez, MarwinMarwin Gonzalez 3B NYY3BNYY374310.330.00
Cabrera, GenesisGenesis Cabrera SP STLSPSTL424317.670.00
Graveman, KendallKendall Graveman SP CWSSPCWS1016317.880.00
Diaz, YandyYandy Diaz 3B TB3BTB1006318.170.00
Duffey, TylerTyler Duffey RP MINRPMIN1035322.500.00
Bummer, AaronAaron Bummer RP CWSRPCWS1011322.670.00
McHugh, CollinCollin McHugh SP ATLSPATL916325.561.00
Dunning, DaneDane Dunning SP TEXSPTEX390331.330.00
May, Trevor Trevor May RP NYMRPNYM924337.330.00
Davies, Zach Zach Davies SP ARISPARI393---1.00
Manning, MattMatt Manning SP DETSPDET468---1.00
Canning, GriffinGriffin Canning SP LAASPLAA394---1.00
Castro, WilliWilli Castro SS DETSSDET266---1.00
Hoerner, NicoNico Hoerner 2B CHC2BCHC1145---1.00
Urias, RamonRamon Urias SS BALSSBAL------1.00
Garcia, YimiYimi Garcia RP TORRPTOR958---1.00
Strickland, HunterHunter Strickland RP CINRPCIN922---1.00
Reyes, VictorVictor Reyes RF DETRFDET1075---1.00
Tate, DillonDillon Tate RP BALRPBAL------1.00
Puk, A.J.A.J. Puk RP OAKRPOAK1101---1.00
Moore, DylanDylan Moore LF SEALFSEA1079---1.00
Rizzo, JoeJoe Rizzo 3B SEA3BSEA------1.00
Trejo, AlanAlan Trejo 2B COL2BCOL------1.00
Jung, JoshJosh Jung 3B TEX3BTEX------1.00
Loup, AaronAaron Loup RP LAARPLAA------1.00
Crochet, GarrettGarrett Crochet SP CWSSPCWS1166---1.00
Jeffers, RyanRyan Jeffers C MINCMIN376---1.00
Patton, SpencerSpencer Patton RP TEXRPTEX477---1.00
German, DomingoDomingo German SP NYYSPNYY334---1.00
Suzuki, KurtKurt Suzuki C LAACLAA405---1.00
Miranda, JoseJose Miranda 3B MIN3BMIN------1.00
Upton, JustinJustin Upton LF SEALFSEA391---1.00
Archer, ChrisChris Archer SP MINSPMIN736---1.00
Lynch, DanielDaniel Lynch SP KCSPKC473---1.00
Duffy, DannyDanny Duffy SP LADSPLAD364---1.00
Frazier, ClintClint Frazier LF CHCLFCHC1043---1.00
Davis, BrennenBrennen Davis OF CHCOFCHC------1.00
Kemp, TonyTony Kemp 2B OAK2BOAK------1.00
Cishek, SteveSteve Cishek RP WSHRPWSH733---1.00
Wade, TylerTyler Wade 2B LAA2BLAA------2.50
Davis, J.D.J.D. Davis 3B NYM3BNYM285---0.00
Ahmed, NickNick Ahmed SS ARISSARI307---0.00
Price, David David Price SP LADSPLAD308---0.00
Keuchel, Dallas Dallas Keuchel SP ARISPARI336---0.00
Smyly, Drew Drew Smyly SP CHCSPCHC339---0.00
Minor, MikeMike Minor SP CINSPCIN350---0.00
Fairbanks, Pete Pete Fairbanks RP TBRPTB356---0.00
Murphy, Tom Tom Murphy C SEACSEA373---0.00
Cueto, JohnnyJohnny Cueto SP CWSSPCWS379---0.00
Stripling, RossRoss Stripling SP TORSPTOR383---0.00
Richards, GarrettGarrett Richards SP TEXSPTEX384---0.00
Robles, HanselHansel Robles RP BOSRPBOS386---0.00
Hembree, HeathHeath Hembree RP PITRPPIT392---0.00
Caratini, VictorVictor Caratini C MILCMIL395---0.00
La Stella, TommyTommy La Stella 2B SF2BSF397---0.00
Maldonado, MartinMartin Maldonado C HOUCHOU403---0.00
Mercedes, Yermin Yermin Mercedes DH SFDHSF404---0.00
Fuentes, JoshuaJoshua Fuentes 1B TOR1BTOR416---0.00

Last Update: Apr 29