Roto 5x5
ROTOPTS ROTO ADP ROTO AAV
PlayerPosTeamRankADPAAV ($)
Acuna Jr., RonaldAcuna Jr., Ronald (CF - ATL)CFATL11.5845.42
Tatis Jr., FernandoTatis Jr., Fernando (SS - SD)SSSD22.9241.42
Betts, MookieBetts, Mookie (RF - LAD)RFLAD33.2441.09
Soto, JuanSoto, Juan (RF - WSH)RFWSH44.1843.35
Trout, MikeTrout, Mike (CF - LAA)CFLAA54.9640.60
deGrom, JacobdeGrom, Jacob (SP - NYM)SPNYM65.8843.84
Cole, GerritCole, Gerrit (SP - NYY)SPNYY77.5140.36
Turner, TreaTurner, Trea (SS - WSH)SSWSH88.1138.03
Bieber, ShaneBieber, Shane (SP - CLE)SPCLE98.6538.09
Ramirez, JoseRamirez, Jose (3B - CLE)3BCLE1011.2833.81
Story, TrevorStory, Trevor (SS - COL)SSCOL1111.7132.35
Yelich, ChristianYelich, Christian (LF - MIL)LFMIL1312.2232.32
Freeman, FreddieFreeman, Freddie (1B - ATL)1BATL1212.2931.52
Bauer, TrevorBauer, Trevor (SP - LAD)SPLAD1414.4532.79
Bellinger, CodyBellinger, Cody (CF - LAD)CFLAD1515.9628.39
Lindor, FranciscoLindor, Francisco (SS - NYM)SSNYM1617.2226.65
Darvish, YuDarvish, Yu (SP - SD)SPSD1717.6929.68
Harper, BryceHarper, Bryce (RF - PHI)RFPHI1818.0827.78
Buehler, WalkerBuehler, Walker (SP - LAD)SPLAD1920.6628.10
Giolito, LucasGiolito, Lucas (SP - CWS)SPCWS2120.7829.74
Machado, MannyMachado, Manny (3B - SD)3BSD2021.4725.05
LeMahieu, DJLeMahieu, DJ (2B - NYY)2BNYY2323.2823.44
Nola, AaronNola, Aaron (SP - PHI)SPPHI2423.6526.70
Mondesi, AdalbertoMondesi, Adalberto (SS - KC)SSKC2224.8925.29
Scherzer, MaxScherzer, Max (SP - WSH)SPWSH2525.9326.08
Bichette, BoBichette, Bo (SS - TOR)SSTOR2628.0321.16
Castillo, LuisCastillo, Luis (SP - CIN)SPCIN2931.1523.08
Merrifield, WhitMerrifield, Whit (RF - KC)RFKC2731.3021.17
Abreu, JoseAbreu, Jose (1B - CWS)1BCWS2831.7119.79
Seager, CoreySeager, Corey (SS - LAD)SSLAD3332.9021.45
Flaherty, JackFlaherty, Jack (SP - STL)SPSTL3032.9324.29
Kershaw, ClaytonKershaw, Clayton (SP - LAD)SPLAD3233.4123.47
Bogaerts, XanderBogaerts, Xander (SS - BOS)SSBOS3133.6620.36
Rendon, AnthonyRendon, Anthony (3B - LAA)3BLAA3434.5221.08
Arenado, NolanArenado, Nolan (3B - STL)3BSTL3537.0019.68
Albies, OzzieAlbies, Ozzie (2B - ATL)2BATL3637.8119.64
Tucker, KyleTucker, Kyle (CF - HOU)CFHOU3739.0021.00
Woodruff, BrandonWoodruff, Brandon (SP - MIL)SPMIL3939.3122.29
Robert, LuisRobert, Luis (CF - CWS)CFCWS3839.8221.17
Ozuna, MarcellOzuna, Marcell (LF - ATL)LFATL4040.1520.94
Bregman, AlexBregman, Alex (3B - HOU)3BHOU4142.2819.40
Realmuto, J.T.Realmuto, J.T. (C - PHI)CPHI4243.3717.42
Snell, BlakeSnell, Blake (SP - SD)SPSD4443.7820.42
Devers, RafaelDevers, Rafael (3B - BOS)3BBOS4344.8318.31
Jimenez, EloyJimenez, Eloy (RF - CWS)RFCWS18345.6620.68
Maeda, KentaMaeda, Kenta (SP - MIN)SPMIN4546.3819.60
Glasnow, TylerGlasnow, Tyler (SP - TB)SPTB4749.2718.44
Anderson, TimAnderson, Tim (SS - CWS)SSCWS4649.6717.69
Hendriks, LiamHendriks, Liam (RP - CWS)RPCWS4850.7319.52
Judge, AaronJudge, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY5151.8116.23
Alonso, PeteAlonso, Pete (1B - NYM)1BNYM5352.3817.05
Springer, GeorgeSpringer, George (RF - TOR)RFTOR5053.8118.48
Marte, StarlingMarte, Starling (CF - MIA)CFMIA5254.1716.87
Guerrero Jr., VladimirGuerrero Jr., Vladimir (1B - TOR)1BTOR5554.3416.70
Lynn, LanceLynn, Lance (SP - CWS)SPCWS5455.0217.32
Hader, JoshHader, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL5656.8817.62
Burnes, CorbinBurnes, Corbin (SP - MIL)SPMIL5757.7017.44
Arozarena, RandyArozarena, Randy (RF - TB)RFTB5862.1812.78
Strasburg, StephenStrasburg, Stephen (SP - WSH)SPWSH6062.5517.68
Biggio, CavanBiggio, Cavan (2B - TOR)2BTOR5962.9714.26
Ryu, Hyun JinRyu, Hyun Jin (SP - TOR)SPTOR6164.0414.73
Chapman, AroldisChapman, Aroldis (RP - NYY)RPNYY6266.6615.26
Fried, MaxFried, Max (SP - ATL)SPATL6468.8713.43
Lowe, BrandonLowe, Brandon (2B - TB)2BTB6368.9013.13
Voit, LukeVoit, Luke (1B - NYY)1BNYY4969.0112.51
Conforto, MichaelConforto, Michael (LF - NYM)LFNYM6669.9513.04
Torres, GleyberTorres, Gleyber (SS - NYY)SSNYY6770.0412.40
Gallen, ZacGallen, Zac (SP - ARI)SPARI6573.5515.56
Suarez, EugenioSuarez, Eugenio (3B - CIN)3BCIN7273.7711.49
Goldschmidt, PaulGoldschmidt, Paul (1B - STL)1BSTL7074.9311.64
Lamet, DinelsonLamet, Dinelson (SP - SD)SPSD6876.4311.26
Diaz, EdwinDiaz, Edwin (RP - NYM)RPNYM7878.3113.44
Hendricks, KyleHendricks, Kyle (SP - CHC)SPCHC7778.3813.36
Alvarez, YordanAlvarez, Yordan (DH - HOU)DHHOU7378.5710.52
Blackmon, CharlieBlackmon, Charlie (CF - COL)CFCOL7579.8311.40
Plesac, ZachPlesac, Zach (SP - CLE)SPCLE7479.8410.32
Perez, SalvadorPerez, Salvador (C - KC)CKC7980.0811.58
Marte, KetelMarte, Ketel (2B - ARI)2BARI8280.1611.82
Hiura, KestonHiura, Keston (2B - MIL)2BMIL7681.7010.31
Hernandez, TeoscarHernandez, Teoscar (CF - TOR)CFTOR8182.5911.10
Grisham, TrentGrisham, Trent (RF - SD)RFSD7184.1910.60
Cruz, NelsonCruz, Nelson (DH - MIN)DHMIN8384.779.94
Anderson, IanAnderson, Ian (SP - ATL)SPATL8585.3911.18
Berrios, JoseBerrios, Jose (SP - MIN)SPMIN8686.0113.35
Castellanos, NickCastellanos, Nick (RF - CIN)RFCIN8886.4111.16
Gray, SonnyGray, Sonny (SP - CIN)SPCIN8087.549.94
Iglesias, RaiselIglesias, Raisel (RP - LAA)RPLAA8987.8513.13
Olson, MattOlson, Matt (1B - OAK)1BOAK8788.3511.10
Baez, JavierBaez, Javier (SS - CHC)SSCHC8488.3810.39
Smith, WillSmith, Will (C - LAD)CLAD9091.199.74
Meadows, AustinMeadows, Austin (LF - TB)LFTB9192.3610.58
Wheeler, ZackWheeler, Zack (SP - PHI)SPPHI9394.1011.42
Greinke, ZackGreinke, Zack (SP - HOU)SPHOU9795.8511.04
Hand, BradHand, Brad (RP - WSH)RPWSH9695.9611.09
Muncy, MaxMuncy, Max (1B - LAD)1BLAD9896.108.81
Rizzo, AnthonyRizzo, Anthony (1B - CHC)1BCHC9496.849.45
Karinchak, JamesKarinchak, James (RP - CLE)RPCLE9298.3710.21
Gurriel Jr., LourdesGurriel Jr., Lourdes (LF - TOR)LFTOR9998.7210.21
Altuve, JoseAltuve, Jose (2B - HOU)2BHOU10099.019.10
Martinez, J.D.Martinez, J.D. (DH - BOS)DHBOS95100.358.71
Carrasco, CarlosCarrasco, Carlos (SP - NYM)SPNYM69101.3011.72
Luzardo, JesusLuzardo, Jesus (SP - OAK)SPOAK101101.768.81
Rosario, EddieRosario, Eddie (LF - CLE)LFCLE102105.348.84
Pressly, RyanPressly, Ryan (RP - HOU)RPHOU104105.4310.87
McNeil, JeffMcNeil, Jeff (LF - NYM)LFNYM103106.198.29
Moncada, YoanMoncada, Yoan (3B - CWS)3BCWS105108.027.61
Contreras, WillsonContreras, Willson (C - CHC)CCHC107109.288.49
Swanson, DansbySwanson, Dansby (SS - ATL)SSATL106109.757.47
Jansen, KenleyJansen, Kenley (RP - LAD)RPLAD110110.968.95
Paddack, ChrisPaddack, Chris (SP - SD)SPSD108112.638.87
Morton, CharlieMorton, Charlie (SP - ATL)SPATL113113.218.68
Bundy, DylanBundy, Dylan (SP - LAA)SPLAA111113.907.52
Smith, DominicSmith, Dominic (LF - NYM)LFNYM109115.306.84
Grandal, YasmaniGrandal, Yasmani (C - CWS)CCWS112115.427.61
Rosenthal, TrevorRosenthal, Trevor (RP - OAK)RPOAK117115.528.97
Yastrzemski, MikeYastrzemski, Mike (CF - SF)CFSF115116.547.62
Stanton, GiancarloStanton, Giancarlo (DH - NYY)DHNYY114118.237.70
Bohm, AlecBohm, Alec (3B - PHI)3BPHI116119.097.23
d'Arnaud, Travisd'Arnaud, Travis (C - ATL)CATL118119.607.45
Buxton, ByronBuxton, Byron (CF - MIN)CFMIN119121.447.99
Yates, KirbyYates, Kirby (RP - TOR)RPTOR435121.6910.12
Chapman, MattChapman, Matt (3B - OAK)3BOAK121124.757.31
Corbin, PatrickCorbin, Patrick (SP - WSH)SPWSH120125.148.35
Urias, JulioUrias, Julio (SP - LAD)SPLAD123125.276.27
Moustakas, MikeMoustakas, Mike (2B - CIN)2BCIN125126.276.14
Pham, TommyPham, Tommy (CF - SD)CFSD122127.745.39
Myers, WilMyers, Wil (LF - SD)LFSD127129.146.71
Bryant, KrisBryant, Kris (3B - CHC)3BCHC124129.456.39
Correa, CarlosCorrea, Carlos (SS - HOU)SSHOU128132.316.58
McCullers Jr., LanceMcCullers Jr., Lance (SP - HOU)SPHOU131132.337.34
Alcantara, SandyAlcantara, Sandy (SP - MIA)SPMIA135134.427.10
Sanchez, SixtoSanchez, Sixto (SP - MIA)SPMIA126134.706.27
Musgrove, JoeMusgrove, Joe (SP - SD)SPSD132135.586.45
Vazquez, ChristianVazquez, Christian (C - BOS)CBOS130135.746.38
Moore, DylanMoore, Dylan (LF - SEA)LFSEA129136.305.99
Hayes, Ke'BryanHayes, Ke'Bryan (3B - PIT)3BPIT140138.666.73
Bell, JoshBell, Josh (1B - WSH)1BWSH138140.026.08
Verdugo, AlexVerdugo, Alex (CF - BOS)CFBOS133140.655.12
Lopez, PabloLopez, Pablo (SP - MIA)SPMIA136141.455.60
Sanchez, GarySanchez, Gary (C - NYY)CNYY137143.095.87
Lewis, KyleLewis, Kyle (OF - SEA)OFSEA134146.714.64
Gausman, KevinGausman, Kevin (SP - SF)SPSF143147.485.42
Brantley, MichaelBrantley, Michael (LF - HOU)LFHOU139147.825.84
Semien, MarcusSemien, Marcus (SS - TOR)SSTOR141148.414.74
Colome, AlexColome, Alex (RP - MIN)RPMIN142148.484.19
Kluber, CoreyKluber, Corey (SP - NYY)SPNYY144150.025.84
Robles, VictorRobles, Victor (CF - WSH)CFWSH146150.635.24
Edman, TommyEdman, Tommy (3B - STL)3BSTL145152.114.65
McCann, JamesMcCann, James (C - NYM)CNYM148152.765.27
Mancini, TreyMancini, Trey (LF - BAL)LFBAL150154.505.45
Smith, WillSmith, Will (RP - ATL)RPATL156155.094.61
Gregorius, DidiGregorius, Didi (SS - PHI)SSPHI151157.423.31
Gallo, JoeyGallo, Joey (LF - TEX)LFTEX157158.474.86
Laureano, RamonLaureano, Ramon (CF - OAK)CFOAK152160.784.84
Anderson, NickAnderson, Nick (RP - TB)RPTB147162.343.93
Urshela, GioUrshela, Gio (3B - NYY)3BNYY149162.413.04
Santander, AnthonySantander, Anthony (CF - BAL)CFBAL154162.564.21
Ohtani, ShoheiOhtani, Shohei (SP - LAA)SPLAA174162.583.95
Gonzales, MarcoGonzales, Marco (SP - SEA)SPSEA155164.533.64
Reyes, FranmilReyes, Franmil (DH - CLE)DHCLE153164.783.83
Gimenez, AndresGimenez, Andres (SS - CLE)SSCLE164165.384.66
Hoskins, RhysHoskins, Rhys (1B - PHI)1BPHI160166.674.55
Hosmer, EricHosmer, Eric (1B - SD)1BSD159167.413.74
Kimbrel, CraigKimbrel, Craig (RP - CHC)RPCHC165167.693.99
Valdez, FramberValdez, Framber (SP - HOU)SPHOU177168.016.00
Carlson, DylanCarlson, Dylan (CF - STL)CFSTL161169.533.47
Mountcastle, RyanMountcastle, Ryan (LF - BAL)LFBAL162170.343.92
Soroka, MikeSoroka, Mike (SP - ATL)SPATL158170.653.23
Happ, IanHapp, Ian (CF - CHC)CFCHC168173.463.30
Merryweather, JulianMerryweather, Julian (SP - TOR)SPTOR450176.805.33
Frazier, ClintFrazier, Clint (LF - NYY)LFNYY171177.972.99
Nola, AustinNola, Austin (C - SD)CSD163178.633.86
Williams, DevinWilliams, Devin (RP - MIL)RPMIL170178.982.77
Murphy, SeanMurphy, Sean (C - OAK)COAK178179.983.79
Pollock, AJPollock, AJ (CF - LAD)CFLAD169180.112.80
Soler, JorgeSoler, Jorge (DH - KC)DHKC173180.742.83
Rogers, TaylorRogers, Taylor (RP - MIN)RPMIN166181.792.90
Montero, RafaelMontero, Rafael (RP - SEA)RPSEA179182.862.92
Mercedes, YerminMercedes, Yermin (C - CWS)CCWS447183.672.50
Bassitt, ChrisBassitt, Chris (SP - OAK)SPOAK180184.212.60
Varsho, DaultonVarsho, Daulton (C - ARI)CARI167185.053.29
McKenzie, TristonMcKenzie, Triston (SP - CLE)SPCLE175185.122.34
Price, DavidPrice, David (SP - LAD)SPLAD176186.302.65
Montas, FrankieMontas, Frankie (SP - OAK)SPOAK182187.622.36
Romano, JordanRomano, Jordan (RP - TOR)RPTOR250187.765.22
Garrett, AmirGarrett, Amir (RP - CIN)RPCIN198187.963.08
Rodriguez, EduardoRodriguez, Eduardo (SP - BOS)SPBOS181188.633.85
Villar, JonathanVillar, Jonathan (2B - NYM)2BNYM172188.962.31
May, DustinMay, Dustin (SP - LAD)SPLAD189189.192.88
Keuchel, DallasKeuchel, Dallas (SP - CWS)SPCWS185189.262.72
Cronenworth, JakeCronenworth, Jake (2B - SD)2BSD184189.532.61
Taillon, JamesonTaillon, Jameson (SP - NYY)SPNYY186189.773.59
Garver, MitchGarver, Mitch (C - MIN)CMIN192193.313.05
Solak, NickSolak, Nick (LF - TEX)LFTEX196193.312.63
Holland, GregHolland, Greg (RP - KC)RPKC195194.162.68
Marquez, GermanMarquez, German (SP - COL)SPCOL190195.282.39
Rodriguez, RichardRodriguez, Richard (RP - PIT)RPPIT187196.472.88
Kepler, MaxKepler, Max (CF - MIN)CFMIN191196.692.05
Donaldson, JoshDonaldson, Josh (3B - MIN)3BMIN193197.402.20
Turner, JustinTurner, Justin (3B - LAD)3BLAD197197.762.49
Urquidy, JoseUrquidy, Jose (SP - HOU)SPHOU200197.902.60
Hicks, JordanHicks, Jordan (RP - STL)RPSTL204199.292.62
Mahle, TylerMahle, Tyler (SP - CIN)SPCIN202201.312.81
Kelenic, JarredKelenic, Jarred (CF - SEA)CFSEA203202.362.71
Pomeranz, DrewPomeranz, Drew (SP - SD)SPSD194202.961.98
Tapia, RaimelTapia, Raimel (CF - COL)CFCOL201204.132.38
Kim, Ha-SeongKim, Ha-Seong (2B - SD)2BSD188204.481.61
Eflin, ZachEflin, Zach (SP - PHI)SPPHI206204.662.35
Stroman, MarcusStroman, Marcus (SP - NYM)SPNYM213205.003.20
Sano, MiguelSano, Miguel (1B - MIN)1BMIN199205.762.34
Civale, AaronCivale, Aaron (SP - CLE)SPCLE205207.552.58
Melancon, MarkMelancon, Mark (RP - SD)RPSD207208.942.39
France, TyFrance, Ty (2B - SEA)2BSEA228208.944.43
Madrigal, NickMadrigal, Nick (2B - CWS)2BCWS208209.522.34
Cron, C.J.Cron, C.J. (1B - COL)1BCOL231210.793.90
Paxton, JamesPaxton, James (SP - SEA)SPSEA237213.382.54
Segura, JeanSegura, Jean (2B - PHI)2BPHI212214.281.93
Pineda, MichaelPineda, Michael (SP - MIN)SPMIN210214.591.98
Vaughn, AndrewVaughn, Andrew (1B - CWS)1BCWS223214.872.26
German, DomingoGerman, Domingo (SP - NYY)SPNYY233215.073.95
Taylor, ChrisTaylor, Chris (LF - LAD)LFLAD214215.121.89
McCutchen, AndrewMcCutchen, Andrew (RF - PHI)RFPHI217215.891.56
Reyes, VictorReyes, Victor (RF - DET)RFDET209215.951.65
Barnes, MattBarnes, Matt (RP - BOS)RPBOS211217.351.96
Pederson, JocPederson, Joc (CF - CHC)CFCHC244217.812.05
Walker, ChristianWalker, Christian (1B - ARI)1BARI219218.741.77
Walsh, JaredWalsh, Jared (1B - LAA)1BLAA215218.791.92
Taveras, LeodyTaveras, Leody (CF - TEX)CFTEX218219.831.73
Javier, CristianJavier, Cristian (SP - HOU)SPHOU216220.901.65
Schwarber, KyleSchwarber, Kyle (LF - WSH)LFWSH221221.742.20
Posey, BusterPosey, Buster (C - SF)CSF220221.791.93
Davies, ZachDavies, Zach (SP - CHC)SPCHC226222.961.68
Heaney, AndrewHeaney, Andrew (SP - LAA)SPLAA222223.331.61
Pagan, EmilioPagan, Emilio (RP - SD)RPSD295224.902.31
Molina, YadierMolina, Yadier (C - STL)CSTL227225.501.99
Castillo, DiegoCastillo, Diego (RP - TB)RPTB255225.572.24
Haniger, MitchHaniger, Mitch (LF - SEA)LFSEA253226.752.36
Means, JohnMeans, John (SP - BAL)SPBAL229226.841.67
Rodriguez, JulioRodriguez, Julio (RF - SEA)RFSEA459227.250.00
Santana, CarlosSantana, Carlos (1B - KC)1BKC224227.331.66
Lux, GavinLux, Gavin (2B - LAD)2BLAD238227.472.33
Senzel, NickSenzel, Nick (CF - CIN)CFCIN245228.031.78
Dozier, HunterDozier, Hunter (1B - KC)1BKC234228.791.45
Dalbec, BobbyDalbec, Bobby (1B - BOS)1BBOS261229.433.16
Ramos, WilsonRamos, Wilson (C - DET)CDET236229.542.23
Bradley, ArchieBradley, Archie (RP - PHI)RPPHI232230.051.59
Grichuk, RandalGrichuk, Randal (CF - TOR)CFTOR225230.141.68
Manaea, SeanManaea, Sean (SP - OAK)SPOAK239231.001.44
Gallegos, GiovannyGallegos, Giovanny (RP - STL)RPSTL235231.161.58
Winker, JesseWinker, Jesse (LF - CIN)LFCIN246231.441.37
Hicks, AaronHicks, Aaron (RF - NYY)RFNYY252231.772.13
DeJong, PaulDeJong, Paul (SS - STL)SSSTL243231.911.25
Benintendi, AndrewBenintendi, Andrew (LF - KC)LFKC241232.941.58
Soria, JoakimSoria, Joakim (RP - ARI)RPARI230233.241.35
McMahon, RyanMcMahon, Ryan (2B - COL)2BCOL254233.682.10
Fletcher, DavidFletcher, David (SS - LAA)SSLAA248234.191.71
Riley, AustinRiley, Austin (3B - ATL)3BATL247234.301.38
Castro, WilliCastro, Willi (SS - DET)SSDET260234.452.39
Straw, MylesStraw, Myles (LF - HOU)LFHOU263235.492.11
Peralta, FreddyPeralta, Freddy (SP - MIL)SPMIL318236.021.86
Bass, AnthonyBass, Anthony (RP - MIA)RPMIA273236.281.84
Bard, DanielBard, Daniel (RP - COL)RPCOL271236.731.27
Kim, Kwang HyunKim, Kwang Hyun (SP - STL)SPSTL240237.321.50
Rogers, TrevorRogers, Trevor (RP - MIA)RPMIA382237.761.50
Wong, KoltenWong, Kolten (2B - MIL)2BMIL266238.391.79
Margot, ManuelMargot, Manuel (CF - TB)CFTB256238.791.26
Kirilloff, AlexKirilloff, Alex (OF - MIN)OFMIN249238.991.59
Leclerc, JoseLeclerc, Jose (RP - TEX)RPTEX267239.191.69
Calhoun, KoleCalhoun, Kole (RF - ARI)RFARI251239.381.34
Canha, MarkCanha, Mark (RF - OAK)RFOAK268239.671.21
Polanco, JorgePolanco, Jorge (SS - MIN)SSMIN258239.891.42
Franco, WanderFranco, Wander (SS - TB)SSTB257241.362.58
Montgomery, JordanMontgomery, Jordan (SP - NYY)SPNYY289241.412.17
Pearson, NatePearson, Nate (SP - TOR)SPTOR242241.841.27
Giles, KenGiles, Ken (RP - SEA)RPSEA436242.251.67
Sale, ChrisSale, Chris (SP - BOS)SPBOS262242.351.92
Seager, KyleSeager, Kyle (3B - SEA)3BSEA276242.521.43
Bumgarner, MadisonBumgarner, Madison (SP - ARI)SPARI270242.631.80
Syndergaard, NoahSyndergaard, Noah (SP - NYM)SPNYM280242.642.03
Houck, TannerHouck, Tanner (SP - BOS)SPBOS259242.831.00
Osuna, RobertoOsuna, Roberto (RP - HOU)RPHOU265243.111.18
Alfaro, JorgeAlfaro, Jorge (C - MIA)CMIA274243.221.63
Gonsolin, TonyGonsolin, Tony (SP - LAD)SPLAD275243.331.11
Wainwright, AdamWainwright, Adam (SP - STL)SPSTL315244.262.27
Hernandez, ElieserHernandez, Elieser (SP - MIA)SPMIA304244.271.47
Ray, RobbieRay, Robbie (SP - TOR)SPTOR278244.481.41
Huff, SamHuff, Sam (C - TEX)CTEX272244.481.18
Singer, BradySinger, Brady (SP - KC)SPKC288244.551.53
Severino, PedroSeverino, Pedro (C - BAL)CBAL264244.701.43
Kelly, CarsonKelly, Carson (C - ARI)CARI287244.831.47
Nimmo, BrandonNimmo, Brandon (CF - NYM)CFNYM284245.311.10
Neris, HectorNeris, Hector (RP - PHI)RPPHI328245.392.44
Diekman, JakeDiekman, Jake (RP - OAK)RPOAK279245.671.27
Kirk, AlejandroKirk, Alejandro (C - TOR)CTOR292245.931.62
Tanaka, MasahiroTanaka, Masahiro (SP - NYY)SPNYY290246.000.00
Berti, JonBerti, Jon (2B - MIA)2BMIA281246.581.88
Anderson, BrianAnderson, Brian (3B - MIA)3BMIA277246.641.44
Eovaldi, NathanEovaldi, Nathan (SP - BOS)SPBOS303247.071.66
Hampson, GarrettHampson, Garrett (2B - COL)2BCOL301247.111.19
Smyly, DrewSmyly, Drew (SP - ATL)SPATL293247.181.43
Yarbrough, RyanYarbrough, Ryan (SP - TB)SPTB299247.851.37
Gurriel, YuliGurriel, Yuli (1B - HOU)1BHOU282247.901.18
McGee, JakeMcGee, Jake (RP - SF)RPSF313248.041.41
Puig, YasielPuig, Yasiel (RF - CLE)RFCLE283249.821.00
Walker, TaijuanWalker, Taijuan (SP - NYM)SPNYM307249.941.83
Iglesias, JoseIglesias, Jose (SS - LAA)SSLAA478250.000.00
Odorizzi, JakeOdorizzi, Jake (SP - HOU)SPHOU294250.291.28
Wendle, JoeyWendle, Joey (3B - TB)3BTB269250.691.14
Narvaez, OmarNarvaez, Omar (C - MIL)CMIL285250.751.45
Crichton, StefanCrichton, Stefan (RP - ARI)RPARI286251.451.15
Kikuchi, YuseiKikuchi, Yusei (SP - SEA)SPSEA325251.821.92
Kiner-Falefa, IsiahKiner-Falefa, Isiah (3B - TEX)3BTEX323255.141.78
Bradley Jr., JackieBradley Jr., Jackie (CF - MIL)CFMIL312255.251.22
Fairbanks, PeteFairbanks, Pete (RP - TB)RPTB339255.981.15
Astudillo, WilliansAstudillo, Willians (C - MIN)CMIN977256.251.00
Kintzler, BrandonKintzler, Brandon (RP - PHI)RPPHI297256.261.20
Hays, AustinHays, Austin (RF - BAL)RFBAL347256.522.25
Profar, JuricksonProfar, Jurickson (LF - SD)LFSD302256.651.25
Peralta, DavidPeralta, David (RF - ARI)RFARI291256.681.05
Upton, JustinUpton, Justin (LF - LAA)LFLAA322256.731.29
Valdez, CesarValdez, Cesar (SP - BAL)SPBAL462257.001.00
Escobar, EduardoEscobar, Eduardo (3B - ARI)3BARI310257.631.27
Kopech, MichaelKopech, Michael (SP - CWS)SPCWS338258.031.69
Pache, CristianPache, Cristian (OF - ATL)OFATL296258.141.73
Robles, HanselRobles, Hansel (RP - MIN)RPMIN961258.670.00
Solano, DonovanSolano, Donovan (2B - SF)2BSF331259.901.00
Dunning, DaneDunning, Dane (SP - TEX)SPTEX319260.111.13
Hudson, DanielHudson, Daniel (RP - WSH)RPWSH305260.121.00
Flores, WilmerFlores, Wilmer (2B - SF)2BSF336260.211.14
Workman, BrandonWorkman, Brandon (RP - CHC)RPCHC324260.521.00
Jansen, DannyJansen, Danny (C - TOR)CTOR317260.742.08
Keller, BradKeller, Brad (SP - KC)SPKC320260.861.36
Cease, DylanCease, Dylan (SP - CWS)SPCWS358260.882.18
O'Neill, TylerO'Neill, Tyler (RF - STL)RFSTL306260.971.43
Britton, ZackBritton, Zack (RP - NYY)RPNYY352261.000.00
Dickerson, AlexDickerson, Alex (RF - SF)RFSF332261.511.25
Tellez, RowdyTellez, Rowdy (1B - TOR)1BTOR314261.531.20
Reyes, AlexReyes, Alex (SP - STL)SPSTL344261.861.64
Antone, TejayAntone, Tejay (SP - CIN)SPCIN308261.962.00
Mize, CaseyMize, Casey (SP - DET)SPDET311262.681.33
India, JonathanIndia, Jonathan (3B - CIN)3BCIN434262.771.67
Gomes, YanGomes, Yan (C - WSH)CWSH330262.891.08
Skubal, TarikSkubal, Tarik (SP - DET)SPDET335263.081.22
Rutschman, AdleyRutschman, Adley (C - BAL)CBAL337263.141.00
Boyd, MatthewBoyd, Matthew (SP - DET)SPDET350263.401.54
Candelario, JeimerCandelario, Jeimer (1B - DET)1BDET345263.671.21
Suzuki, KurtSuzuki, Kurt (C - LAA)CLAA340263.761.36
Martin, ChrisMartin, Chris (RP - ATL)RPATL341264.082.17
Duvall, AdamDuvall, Adam (LF - MIA)LFMIA326264.171.13
Cabrera, MiguelCabrera, Miguel (1B - DET)1BDET725264.200.00
Adell, JoAdell, Jo (OF - LAA)OFLAA351264.501.00
Davis, J.D.Davis, J.D. (3B - NYM)3BNYM309264.941.00
Ottavino, AdamOttavino, Adam (RP - BOS)RPBOS366265.261.00
Wacha, MichaelWacha, Michael (SP - TB)SPTB893265.401.00
Stephenson, TylerStephenson, Tyler (C - CIN)CCIN327266.061.00
Cain, LorenzoCain, Lorenzo (CF - MIL)CFMIL329266.461.00
Harvey, HunterHarvey, Hunter (RP - BAL)RPBAL355267.481.00
Sheffield, JustusSheffield, Justus (SP - SEA)SPSEA333267.661.00
Wittgren, NickWittgren, Nick (RP - CLE)RPCLE429267.802.00
Witt Jr., BobbyWitt Jr., Bobby (SS - KC)SSKC298268.201.29
Minor, MikeMinor, Mike (SP - KC)SPKC359268.661.33
Severino, LuisSeverino, Luis (SP - NYY)SPNYY346268.801.25
Reynolds, BryanReynolds, Bryan (CF - PIT)CFPIT349269.151.00
Garcia, BryanGarcia, Bryan (RP - DET)RPDET321269.291.00
Hernandez, KikeHernandez, Kike (2B - BOS)2BBOS367269.521.00
Rojas, JoshRojas, Josh (LF - ARI)LFARI442269.851.00
Garcia, DeiviGarcia, Deivi (SP - NYY)SPNYY365270.141.00
Bart, JoeyBart, Joey (C - SF)CSF354270.221.20
Slater, AustinSlater, Austin (RF - SF)RFSF403270.400.00
Trammell, TaylorTrammell, Taylor (LF - SEA)LFSEA416271.042.00
Dobnak, RandyDobnak, Randy (SP - MIN)SPMIN376271.291.00
Murphy, TomMurphy, Tom (C - SEA)CSEA356271.301.20
Soto, GregorySoto, Gregory (SP - DET)SPDET396271.311.00
Lester, JonLester, Jon (SP - WSH)SPWSH631271.330.00
Franco, MaikelFranco, Maikel (3B - BAL)3BBAL926271.400.00
Gore, MacKenzie Gore, MacKenzie  (SP - SD)SPSD353271.851.30
Arraez, LuisArraez, Luis (2B - MIN)2BMIN381272.004.00
Rosario, AmedRosario, Amed (SS - CLE)SSCLE334272.131.00
Belt, BrandonBelt, Brandon (1B - SF)1BSF342272.471.71
Gilbert, LoganGilbert, Logan (SP - SEA)SPSEA316272.561.00
Andrus, ElvisAndrus, Elvis (SS - OAK)SSOAK348273.141.25
Aguilar, JesusAguilar, Jesus (1B - MIA)1BMIA357273.171.00
Green, ChadGreen, Chad (SP - NYY)SPNYY378273.461.00
Dahl, DavidDahl, David (CF - TEX)CFTEX385273.551.00
Cobb, AlexCobb, Alex (SP - LAA)SPLAA525274.001.00
Polanco, GregoryPolanco, Gregory (RF - PIT)RFPIT375274.771.25
Schoop, JonathanSchoop, Jonathan (2B - DET)2BDET377274.811.00
Peterson, DavidPeterson, David (SP - NYM)SPNYM361274.901.00
Eaton, AdamEaton, Adam (CF - CWS)CFCWS380275.241.33
Chisholm Jr., JazzChisholm Jr., Jazz (2B - MIA)2BMIA449275.862.20
Bruce, JayBruce, Jay (RF - NYY)RFNYY861276.001.00
Canning, GriffinCanning, Griffin (SP - LAA)SPLAA364276.081.63
May, TrevorMay, Trevor (RP - NYM)RPNYM362276.321.00
Diaz, EliasDiaz, Elias (C - COL)CCOL374277.132.00
Archer, ChrisArcher, Chris (SP - TB)SPTB371278.101.00
Hill, RichHill, Rich (SP - TB)SPTB368279.001.00
Romo, SergioRomo, Sergio (RP - OAK)RPOAK823279.001.00
Jeffers, RyanJeffers, Ryan (C - MIN)CMIN343279.001.33
Matz, StevenMatz, Steven (SP - TOR)SPTOR398279.281.00
Caratini, VictorCaratini, Victor (C - SD)CSD410279.551.00
Cueto, JohnnyCueto, Johnny (SP - SF)SPSF415281.181.33
Scott, TannerScott, Tanner (RP - BAL)RPBAL427281.551.00
Arrieta, JakeArrieta, Jake (SP - CHC)SPCHC784281.830.00
Kennedy, IanKennedy, Ian (RP - TEX)RPTEX684282.232.00
Stallings, JacobStallings, Jacob (C - PIT)CPIT394282.791.00
Rodgers, BrendanRodgers, Brendan (2B - COL)2BCOL370283.051.00
La Stella, TommyLa Stella, Tommy (2B - SF)2BSF360283.461.13
Votto, JoeyVotto, Joey (1B - CIN)1BCIN400283.631.00
Perez, RobertoPerez, Roberto (C - CLE)CCLE526283.790.00
Hernandez, CesarHernandez, Cesar (2B - CLE)2BCLE372283.841.00
Webb, LoganWebb, Logan (SP - SF)SPSF448284.151.00
Crochet, GarrettCrochet, Garrett (SP - CWS)SPCWS439284.171.00
Calhoun, WillieCalhoun, Willie (DH - TEX)DHTEX391284.290.00
Martinez, CarlosMartinez, Carlos (RP - STL)RPSTL363284.831.00
Mayers, MikeMayers, Mike (RP - LAA)RPLAA420285.500.00
Quintana, JoseQuintana, Jose (SP - LAA)SPLAA405285.691.40
Mejia, FranciscoMejia, Francisco (C - TB)CTB369285.861.00
Baddoo, AkilBaddoo, Akil (CF - DET)CFDET456286.001.50
Dolis, RafaelDolis, Rafael (RP - TOR)RPTOR384286.541.00
Locastro, TimLocastro, Tim (LF - ARI)LFARI392287.000.00
Lowe, NateLowe, Nate (1B - TEX)1BTEX414287.502.50
Happ, J.A.Happ, J.A. (SP - MIN)SPMIN388288.321.00
Castro, StarlinCastro, Starlin (2B - WSH)2BWSH402288.501.00
Wendelken, J.B.Wendelken, J.B. (RP - OAK)RPOAK300288.671.00
Howard, SpencerHoward, Spencer (SP - PHI)SPPHI397288.861.00
Alvarado, JoseAlvarado, Jose (RP - PHI)RPPHI406289.730.00
Torrens, LuisTorrens, Luis (C - SEA)CSEA458290.250.00
Hernandez, JonathanHernandez, Jonathan (RP - TEX)RPTEX404290.891.00
Dubon, MauricioDubon, Mauricio (CF - SF)CFSF417291.831.00
Bummer, AaronBummer, Aaron (RP - CWS)RPCWS379292.350.00
Puk, A.J.Puk, A.J. (RP - OAK)RPOAK390293.081.20
Mullins, CedricMullins, Cedric (CF - BAL)CFBAL455293.670.00
Garcia, AvisailGarcia, Avisail (RF - MIL)RFMIL421294.421.00
Foltynewicz, MikeFoltynewicz, Mike (SP - TEX)SPTEX386295.801.00
Kingery, ScottKingery, Scott (2B - PHI)2BPHI411296.400.00
Treinen, BlakeTreinen, Blake (RP - LAD)RPLAD389296.501.00
Mikolas, MilesMikolas, Miles (SP - STL)SPSTL383296.770.00
Taylor, Michael A.Taylor, Michael A. (CF - KC)CFKC514297.500.00
Hilliard, SamHilliard, Sam (LF - COL)LFCOL409297.552.22
Sims, LucasSims, Lucas (SP - CIN)SPCIN393297.860.00
Lindblom, JoshLindblom, Josh (RP - MIL)RPMIL412299.251.00
Gomber, AustinGomber, Austin (SP - COL)SPCOL988300.000.00
Nunez, RenatoNunez, Renato (1B - DET)1BDET395300.500.00
Brosseau, MikeBrosseau, Mike (1B - TB)1BTB431301.831.00
Ahmed, NickAhmed, Nick (SS - ARI)SSARI387302.200.00
Cooper, GarrettCooper, Garrett (1B - MIA)1BMIA408302.750.00
Rodon, CarlosRodon, Carlos (SP - CWS)SPCWS440302.951.25
Garcia, YimiGarcia, Yimi (RP - MIA)RPMIA399303.461.00
Keller, MitchKeller, Mitch (SP - PIT)SPPIT419304.071.00
Jefferies, DaultonJefferies, Daulton (SP - OAK)SPOAK454305.506.50
Rainey, TannerRainey, Tanner (RP - WSH)RPWSH373306.260.00
Renfroe, HunterRenfroe, Hunter (RF - BOS)RFBOS418306.600.00
Davis, KhrisDavis, Khris (DH - TEX)DHTEX423307.250.00
Grossman, RobbieGrossman, Robbie (LF - DET)LFDET401307.791.11
Dickerson, CoreyDickerson, Corey (LF - MIA)LFMIA407307.921.00
Naylor, JoshNaylor, Josh (LF - CLE)LFCLE445308.571.00
Barnhart, TuckerBarnhart, Tucker (C - CIN)CCIN430310.111.50
Smith, CalebSmith, Caleb (SP - ARI)SPARI437310.501.00
Weaver, LukeWeaver, Luke (SP - ARI)SPARI425311.000.00
Duffey, TylerDuffey, Tyler (RP - MIN)RPMIN413312.100.00
Kelly, MerrillKelly, Merrill (SP - ARI)SPARI975313.000.00
Collins, ZackCollins, Zack (C - CWS)CCWS451313.130.00
Newman, KevinNewman, Kevin (SS - PIT)SSPIT1044315.600.00
Maldonado, MartinMaldonado, Martin (C - HOU)CHOU433315.710.00
Gonzalez, MarwinGonzalez, Marwin (3B - BOS)3BBOS426315.780.00
Turnbull, SpencerTurnbull, Spencer (SP - DET)SPDET424316.501.00
Arihara, KoheiArihara, Kohei (SP - TEX)SPTEX461316.670.00
Gant, JohnGant, John (RP - STL)RPSTL1019317.000.00
Longoria, EvanLongoria, Evan (3B - SF)3BSF830319.000.00
Lugo, SethLugo, Seth (RP - NYM)RPNYM432319.801.00
Cordero, FranchyCordero, Franchy (CF - BOS)CFBOS428320.891.00
Fuentes, JoshFuentes, Josh (1B - COL)1BCOL457321.202.00
Heyward, JasonHeyward, Jason (RF - CHC)RFCHC422323.501.00
Fleming, JoshFleming, Josh (SP - TB)SPTB438324.000.00
Bote, DavidBote, David (3B - CHC)3BCHC453325.000.00
Stripling, RossStripling, Ross (SP - TOR)SPTOR1049331.000.00
Stassi, MaxStassi, Max (C - LAA)CLAA505333.571.00
DeSclafani, AnthonyDeSclafani, Anthony (SP - SF)SPSF1045335.671.00
Alzolay, AdbertAlzolay, Adbert (RP - CHC)RPCHC452336.111.00
Adames, WillyAdames, Willy (SS - TB)SSTB441337.171.00
Suter, BrentSuter, Brent (RP - MIL)RPMIL1007339.431.00
Tsutsugo, YoshiTsutsugo, Yoshi (3B - TB)3BTB869339.670.00
Crawford, J.P.Crawford, J.P. (SS - SEA)SSSEA446340.000.00
Staumont, JoshStaumont, Josh (RP - KC)RPKC443344.000.00
Barnes, AustinBarnes, Austin (C - LAD)CLAD919347.000.00
Clase, EmmanuelClase, Emmanuel (RP - CLE)RPCLE939353.171.00
Bader, HarrisonBader, Harrison (LF - STL)LFSTL444355.330.00
Richards, GarrettRichards, Garrett (SP - BOS)SPBOS616359.750.00
Minter, A.J.Minter, A.J. (RP - ATL)RPATL896365.200.00
Gonzalez, VictorGonzalez, Victor (RP - LAD)RPLAD460371.750.00
Teheran, JulioTeheran, Julio (SP - DET)SPDET584---1.00
Flexen, ChrisFlexen, Chris (RP - SEA)RPSEA------1.00
Freeland, KyleFreeland, Kyle (SP - COL)SPCOL982---1.00
Brault, StevenBrault, Steven (SP - PIT)SPPIT------1.00
Yardley, EricYardley, Eric (RP - MIL)RPMIL------1.00
Owings, ChrisOwings, Chris (2B - COL)2BCOL585---1.00
Quantrill, CalQuantrill, Cal (SP - CLE)SPCLE------1.00
Shoemaker, MattShoemaker, Matt (SP - MIN)SPMIN538---1.00
Gray, JonGray, Jon (SP - COL)SPCOL1083---1.00
Wisler, MattWisler, Matt (RP - SF)RPSF------1.00
Naquin, TylerNaquin, Tyler (CF - CIN)CFCIN903---1.00
Pena, RobertoPena, Roberto (C - CWS)CCWS------1.00
Frazier, AdamFrazier, Adam (2B - PIT)2BPIT------1.00
Graterol, BrusdarGraterol, Brusdar (RP - LAD)RPLAD------1.00
Akiyama, ShogoAkiyama, Shogo (LF - CIN)LFCIN870---1.00
Apostel, ShertenApostel, Sherten (3B - TEX)3BTEX------1.00
Garcia, LuisGarcia, Luis (2B - WSH)2BWSH------1.00
Cabrera, AsdrubalCabrera, Asdrubal (1B - ARI)1BARI665---1.00
Smith, PavinSmith, Pavin (1B - ARI)1BARI------1.00
Moniak, MickeyMoniak, Mickey (CF - PHI)CFPHI------1.00
Campusano, LuisCampusano, Luis (C - SD)CSD------1.00
Bush, MattBush, Matt (RP - TEX)RPTEX524---1.00
Paredes, EnoliParedes, Enoli (RP - HOU)RPHOU------2.00
Ross, JoeRoss, Joe (SP - WSH)SPWSH1081---3.00
Wick, RowanWick, Rowan (RP - CHC)RPCHC------8.00
Last Update: Apr 29